Scientific Program

Poster Presentation

**This is tentative, and subject to change at a later time.
(As of June 14, 2019)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP01] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Gi Hong Choi (Korea), Mohammed Ballal (Australia)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP02] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Jeho Ryu (Korea), Taizo Hibi (Japan)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP03] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Hyungjoon Han (Korea), Paleswan Joshi Lakhey (Nepal)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP04] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Jun Chul Chung (Korea), Younghoon Roh (Korea)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP05] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Keun Soo Ahn (Korea), Erik Prabowo (Indonesia)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP06] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Kwang Yeol Paik (Korea), Masayuki Ohtsuka (Japan)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP07] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Chang-Sup Lim (Korea), Winston Woon (Singapore)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP08] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Dae Wook Hwang (Korea), Tomoki Ebata (Japan)
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP09] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Geun Hong (Korea), TBD
Sep. 5 (Thu) 07:00-07:40

[PP10] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Dong-Sik Kim (Korea), Chih-Chi Wang (Taiwan)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP11] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Yang Seok Koh (Korea), Yoshihiro Sakamoto (Japan)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP12] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Jae Do Yang (Korea), Boonchoo Sirichindakul (Thailand)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP13] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
DongHee Ryu (Korea), Jonathan Koea (New Zealand)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP14] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Kwangsik Chun (Korea), Adrian Chiow (Singapore)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP15] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Jae Hoon Lee (Korea), David Cavallucci (Australia)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP16] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Yoo Shin Choi (Korea), Aswini Kumar Pujahari (India)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP17] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Chi-Young Jeong (Korea), Sadiq S Sikora (India)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP18] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Taeho Hong (Korea), Manabu Kawai (Japan)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP19] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Dong Jin Joo (Korea), Yock Young Dan (Singapore)
Sep. 6 (Fri) 07:00-07:40

[PP20] Poster Presentation

Hall B2, 1F
Chairperson(s)
Jong Man Kim (Korea), Masaaki Watanabe (Japan)